DM History




Zeige die Divisionssieger aller Turniere

Sieger aller Meisterschaften

Jahr Division Name
2015 Grandmasters George Braun
2015 Juniors Carl Rose
2015 Legends Willy Leifermann
2015 Open Simon Lizotte
2015 Senior Grandmasters Wilfried Weder
2015 Women Christine Hellstern
2014 Grandmasters Wolfgang Kraus
2014 Juniors Marvin Hartmann
2014 Legends Willy Leifermann
2014 Masters Jan Baess
2014 Open Dominik Stampfer
2014 Senior Grandmasters Werner Kuster
2014 Women Christine Hellstern
2013 Grandmasters Wolfgang Kraus
2013 Juniors Marvin Tetzel
2013 Legends William Kelton
2013 Open Simon Lizotte
2013 Senior Grandmasters Hans Schulenburg
2013 Women Christine Hellstern
2012 Grandmasters George Braun
2012 Juniors Kevin Konsorr
2012 Legends Willy Leifermann
2012 Masters Michael Kobella
2012 Open Simon Lizotte
2012 Women Susann Fischer
2011 Grandmasters Stephen Defty
2011 Juniors Sven Rippel
2011 Legends Willy Leifermann
2011 Masters Robert Delisle
2011 Open Simon Lizotte
2011 Senior Grandmasters Viro Schneider
2011 Women Susann Fischer
2010 Grandmasters Andreas Wegener
2010 Juniors Dominik Stampfer
2010 Legends Bill Kelton
2010 Masters Michael Kobella
2010 Open Simon Lizotte
2010 Senior Grandmasters Francesco Puliafito
2010 Women Susann Fischer
2009 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
2009 Juniors Dominik Stampfer
2009 Masters Michael Kobella
2009 Open Simon Lizotte
2009 Senior Grandmasters Bill Kelton
2009 Women Christine Hellstern
2008 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
2008 Juniors Christian Schmidt
2008 Masters Andreas Thöne
2008 Open Jan Bäss
2008 Senior Grandmasters Bill Kelton
2008 Women Cornelia Held
2007 Grandmasters Axel Sieburg
2007 Juniors Yannick Stehrenberg
2007 Masters Frank Buchholz
2007 Open Klaus Kattwinkel
2007 Women Diemut Bartl
2006 Grandmasters Axel Sieburg
2006 Juniors Simon Lizotte
2006 Masters Frank Buchholz
2006 Open Michael Stelzer
2006 Women Nora Backes
2005 Grandmasters Hans Behrendt*
2005 Grandmasters Manfred Ketz
2005 Juniors Simon Lizotte
2005 Masters Michael Voglmeyer
2005 Open Chris Max Voigt
2005 Women Cornelia Held
2004 Grandmasters Bill Kelton*
2004 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
2004 Juniors Benjamin Waldmann
2004 Masters George Braun
2004 Open Andrei Betea
2004 Women Ann-Christin Drews
2003 Masters Manfred Ketz
2003 Open Robert Delisle Sr.
2003 Women Ann-Christin Drews
2002 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
2002 Juniors Jakob Ludwig
2002 Masters Markus Held
2002 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
2002 Women Cornelia Held
2001 Juniors Michael Stelzer
2001 Masters Markus Held
2001 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
2001 Women Cornelia Held
2000 Juniors Michael Stelzer
2000 Masters Manfred Ketz
2000 Open Michael Kobella
2000 Women Ann-Christin Drews
1999 Open Chris ‘Max’ Voigt
1999 Women Cornelia Engel
1998 Open Marco Lehousse
1998 Women Cornelia Engel
1997 Juniors Bernhard Stoll
1997 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1997 Women Katha Sellnow-Wendt
1996 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
1996 Juniors Christian Schülling
1996 Open Chris Voigt
1996 Women Sonja Pertack
1995 Grandmasters Viro Schneider
1995 Juniors Christian Schülling
1995 Juniors Stefan Minkwitz
1995 Masters Stephen Defty (USA)
1995 Open Chris Voigt
1995 Women Sabine Kensy
1994 Grandmasters Günter Urban
1994 Juniors Stefan Minkwitz
1994 Masters Stephen Defty (USA)
1994 Masters Anders Svensson (S)
1994 Open Chris Voigt-Eberle
1994 Women Sabine Kensy
1993 Grandmasters Alfons Listl
1993 Juniors Philip Minkwitz
1993 Juniors Stefan Minkwitz
1993 Masters Viro Schneider
1993 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1993 Women Sabine Melzer
1992 Juniors Stefan Minkwitz
1992 Masters Stephen Defty (USA)
1992 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1992 Women Christine Großmann
1991 Juniors Tobias Schmid
1991 Masters Viro Schneider
1991 Open Chris Voigt-Eberle
1991 Women Christine Großmann
1990 Juniors Stefan Schmid
1990 Masters Viro Schneider
1990 Open Chris Voigt-Eberle
1990 Women Christine Großmann
1989 Juniors Chris Voigt-Eberle
1989 Masters Viro Schneider
1989 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1989 Women Deborah Weidanz
1988 Juniors Ingo Schwentzfeger
1988 Masters Viro Schneider
1988 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1988 Women Sabine Kensy
1987 Juniors Th. Deutschenbauer
1987 Masters Rock Searle
1987 Open Hartmut Wahrmann
1987 Women Pat Searle
1986 Juniors Günter Tanner
1986 Masters Rock Searle
1986 Open Torsten Görke
1986 Women Deborah Weidanz