Teams der Vereine

1. Frisbeesport Club Hamburg Fischbees 00 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Benjamin Böhm MPO
2 Thomas Jahn MPO

Das Eulennest, Discgolf Club Peine e.V.

# Name Division
1 Fabian Kaune MPO
2 Joris Richter MJ18
3 Lars Dunker MP40
4 Louis Leube MJ18
5 Mirko Kurlvink MP40
6 Sina Fischer FPO
7 Thomas Ladjanszki MP50
8 Tobias Klann MPO

Disc Golf Deutschland e.V.

# Name Division
1 Hiskia Pietras MPO
2 Klaus Kattwinkel MP50
3 Mark Dreihahn MP40
4 Robert Delisle MP50

Disc Golf Lakers Lünen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Hildebrandt MP40
2 Justus Friedrich MJ18
3 Jutta Wenner FP40
4 Peter Hennecke MP60
5 Ulrich Hennecke MP60

Disc Golf Niederrhein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Kaivers MPO
2 Disolina Altenberg FP40
3 Jens Cassel MPO
4 Paul Siggi MP60
5 Peter Altenberg MP50
6 Stefan Heine MP50

DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Marian Kozlowski MPO

Frisbeesport-Verein Ars Ludendi Darmstadt e. V.

# Name Division
1 Andrei Betea MPO
2 Jasmin Milzetti FPO
3 Markus Feutlinske MPO
4 Matthias Lehn MP40

Grün-Weiß Kley 1981 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Ann-Katrin Semert FPO
2 David Strott MPO
3 Kevin Konsorr MPO
4 Sebastian Stroop MPO
5 Ulrich Berg MP50

Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Stefan Holm MPO

Hyzernauts e.V. Potsdam

# Name Division
1 Antonia Faber FPO
2 George Braun MP50
3 Jens Erdmann MPO
4 Jerome Braun MPO
5 Martin Dörken MP40
6 Michael Rollnik MPO
7 Nicola Kachlock MP40
8 Nikolai Tsouloukidse MPO
9 Oliver Möllemann MP50
10 Susann Fischer FP40
11 Torsten Baus MPO

Ostsee Discgolf Kellenhusen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Dirk Haase MP50
2 Ingo Dreger MP50
3 Timo Hartmann MJ18

Schwebedeckelkombinat Tschaika e.V.

# Name Division
1 Jörg Eberts MP40

SV 1860 Minden e.V.

# Name Division
1 Jannick Ahlvers MJ18

Tee-Timers Disc-Golf Wolfenbüttel e.V.

# Name Division
1 Alexander Genze MPO
2 Andreas Martin MP40
3 Detlef Werner MP40
4 Frank Brügmann MP40
5 Sebastian Wingert MPO
6 Uwe Rolfes MP60

TV Fredeburg 1889 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Daniela Rongen FPO
2 Dirk Poehlke MP50
3 Lukas Meier MPO
4 Victor Wagner MPO

Bonnsai-Frisbeesport Bonn e.V.

# Name Division
1 Daniel Klein MPO

Disc Golf Club Baden-Baden e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christine Hellstern FP40
2 Frank Hellstern MP50

Disc Golf Guerilla e.V.

# Name Division
1 Benedikt Heiß MPO
2 Frank Deppermann MP50
3 Marc Dean MP40
4 Mathias Troyer MPO
5 Sebastian Pilger MPO
6 Stefan Pientschik MP40
7 Tobias Mayer MPO

Disc Golf München e.V.

# Name Division
1 Anika Schmiedeke FPO
2 Lorenz Schneider MPO
3 Rudolf Haag MP60
4 Thomi Neumann MP50
5 Werner Riebesel MP50

Discgolf Lüdinghausen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Philipp Horstmann MJ18

Drehmoment Discgolf-Verein Bremen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Harthus MP40
2 Anne-Katrin Voß FPO
3 Carsten Schindler MPO
4 Daniela Mönck FPO
5 Gerrit Kubin MPO
6 Karena Voß FPO
7 Maike Lizotte FPO
8 Malte Cohrs MPO
9 Michel Voigt MPO
10 Philipp Voß MPO
11 Timothy Lizotte MPO

Funatics Hannover e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Kölling MPO
2 Andreas Langer MP50
3 Dennis Kubin MPO
4 Klaus-Peter Dützmann MP40
5 Michael Hermenau MPO
6 Michael Strate MP40

GW Marathon Münster e.V.

# Name Division
1 Marcus Dziuba MP50

Helmstedter Tennisverein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christoph Jahn MPO
2 Sascha Görtz MP40
3 Sven Ole Blisginn MPO
4 Wiebke Jahn FPO

Kettenjeklüngel Disc Golf Köln e.V.

# Name Division
1 Florian Menzel MP40
2 Ralf Hüpper MPO

SAV OG Eningen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Nixdorf MPO
2 Jens Fröhlich MPO
3 Manfred Traub MP50
4 Marcus Winkler MP40
5 Maren Moßig FPO
6 Marijana Winkler FP40
7 Matthias Lambur MPO
8 Nele Eger MJ18
9 Philipp Noack MP40
10 Ralf Schlotterbeck MP40
11 Samuel Löw MJ18

Sportclub Albuch e.V. – WSCA

# Name Division
1 Christoph Kroll MPO
2 Dominik Stampfer MPO
3 Emanuel Kroll MPO
4 Karsten Lüders MP40
5 Peter Erdmann MPO

SV Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim e.V.

# Name Division
1 Dennis Possen MPO
2 Guido Klein MPO
3 Lucca Seipenbusch MP40
4 Manfred Raczek MP50
5 Marco Rühl MP40
6 Nathali Palencia Martin FP40
7 Tobias Pfeiffer MPO
8 Wilfried Raczek MP50
9 Wolfgang Kraus MP50

TuSpo Grebenstein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Plaue MPO

1. Frisbeesport Club Hamburg Fischbees 00 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Benjamin Böhm MPO
2 Thomas Jahn MPO

Bonnsai-Frisbeesport Bonn e.V.

# Name Division
1 Daniel Klein MPO

Das Eulennest, Discgolf Club Peine e.V.

# Name Division
1 Fabian Kaune MPO
2 Joris Richter MJ18
3 Lars Dunker MP40
4 Louis Leube MJ18
5 Mirko Kurlvink MP40
6 Sina Fischer FPO
7 Thomas Ladjanszki MP50
8 Tobias Klann MPO

Disc Golf Club Baden-Baden e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christine Hellstern FP40
2 Frank Hellstern MP50

Disc Golf Deutschland e.V.

# Name Division
1 Hiskia Pietras MPO
2 Klaus Kattwinkel MP50
3 Mark Dreihahn MP40
4 Robert Delisle MP50

Disc Golf Guerilla e.V.

# Name Division
1 Benedikt Heiß MPO
2 Frank Deppermann MP50
3 Marc Dean MP40
4 Mathias Troyer MPO
5 Sebastian Pilger MPO
6 Stefan Pientschik MP40
7 Tobias Mayer MPO

Disc Golf Lakers Lünen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Hildebrandt MP40
2 Justus Friedrich MJ18
3 Jutta Wenner FP40
4 Peter Hennecke MP60
5 Ulrich Hennecke MP60

Disc Golf München e.V.

# Name Division
1 Anika Schmiedeke FPO
2 Lorenz Schneider MPO
3 Rudolf Haag MP60
4 Thomi Neumann MP50
5 Werner Riebesel MP50

Disc Golf Niederrhein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Kaivers MPO
2 Disolina Altenberg FP40
3 Jens Cassel MPO
4 Paul Siggi MP60
5 Peter Altenberg MP50
6 Stefan Heine MP50

Discgolf Lüdinghausen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Philipp Horstmann MJ18

DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Marian Kozlowski MPO

Drehmoment Discgolf-Verein Bremen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Harthus MP40
2 Anne-Katrin Voß FPO
3 Carsten Schindler MPO
4 Daniela Mönck FPO
5 Gerrit Kubin MPO
6 Karena Voß FPO
7 Maike Lizotte FPO
8 Malte Cohrs MPO
9 Michel Voigt MPO
10 Philipp Voß MPO
11 Timothy Lizotte MPO

Frisbeesport-Verein Ars Ludendi Darmstadt e. V.

# Name Division
1 Andrei Betea MPO
2 Jasmin Milzetti FPO
3 Markus Feutlinske MPO
4 Matthias Lehn MP40

Funatics Hannover e.V.

# Name Division
1 Andreas Kölling MPO
2 Andreas Langer MP50
3 Dennis Kubin MPO
4 Klaus-Peter Dützmann MP40
5 Michael Hermenau MPO
6 Michael Strate MP40

Grün-Weiß Kley 1981 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Ann-Katrin Semert FPO
2 David Strott MPO
3 Kevin Konsorr MPO
4 Sebastian Stroop MPO
5 Ulrich Berg MP50

GW Marathon Münster e.V.

# Name Division
1 Marcus Dziuba MP50

Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Stefan Holm MPO

Helmstedter Tennisverein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christoph Jahn MPO
2 Sascha Görtz MP40
3 Sven Ole Blisginn MPO
4 Wiebke Jahn FPO

Hyzernauts e.V. Potsdam

# Name Division
1 Antonia Faber FPO
2 George Braun MP50
3 Jens Erdmann MPO
4 Jerome Braun MPO
5 Martin Dörken MP40
6 Michael Rollnik MPO
7 Nicola Kachlock MP40
8 Nikolai Tsouloukidse MPO
9 Oliver Möllemann MP50
10 Susann Fischer FP40
11 Torsten Baus MPO

Kettenjeklüngel Disc Golf Köln e.V.

# Name Division
1 Florian Menzel MP40
2 Ralf Hüpper MPO

Ostsee Discgolf Kellenhusen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Dirk Haase MP50
2 Ingo Dreger MP50
3 Timo Hartmann MJ18

SAV OG Eningen e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Nixdorf MPO
2 Jens Fröhlich MPO
3 Manfred Traub MP50
4 Marcus Winkler MP40
5 Maren Moßig FPO
6 Marijana Winkler FP40
7 Matthias Lambur MPO
8 Nele Eger MJ18
9 Philipp Noack MP40
10 Ralf Schlotterbeck MP40
11 Samuel Löw MJ18

Schwebedeckelkombinat Tschaika e.V.

# Name Division
1 Jörg Eberts MP40

Sportclub Albuch e.V. – WSCA

# Name Division
1 Christoph Kroll MPO
2 Dominik Stampfer MPO
3 Emanuel Kroll MPO
4 Karsten Lüders MP40
5 Peter Erdmann MPO

SV 1860 Minden e.V.

# Name Division
1 Jannick Ahlvers MJ18

SV Scheibensucher Rüsselsheim e.V.

# Name Division
1 Dennis Possen MPO
2 Guido Klein MPO
3 Lucca Seipenbusch MP40
4 Manfred Raczek MP50
5 Marco Rühl MP40
6 Nathali Palencia Martin FP40
7 Tobias Pfeiffer MPO
8 Wilfried Raczek MP50
9 Wolfgang Kraus MP50

Tee-Timers Disc-Golf Wolfenbüttel e.V.

# Name Division
1 Alexander Genze MPO
2 Andreas Martin MP40
3 Detlef Werner MP40
4 Frank Brügmann MP40
5 Sebastian Wingert MPO
6 Uwe Rolfes MP60

TuSpo Grebenstein e.V.

# Name Division
1 Christian Plaue MPO

TV Fredeburg 1889 e.V.

# Name Division
1 Daniela Rongen FPO
2 Dirk Poehlke MP50
3 Lukas Meier MPO
4 Victor Wagner MPO

34. Deutsche Disc Golf Meisterschaft 2019
ImpressumDatenschutzerklärung